Stream.me Gauntlet II był turniejem, który odbył się w dniach od 12 kwietnia do 26 maja 2016 roku.
Drużyny[]
|
Wyniki[]
Faza pucharowa[]
Górna drabinka[]
Runda 1[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 2 | 0 | roLLed |
undefined | 0 | 2 | Strafe.gg |
Team Quetzal (walkower) | 0 | 2 | SpawnKilled |
LunatiK eSports | 2 | 0 | Dark Horse |
Noble eSports | 2 | 0 | Good1Gaming |
sireaLz | 0 | 2 | cheaoo |
VexX Gaming | 2 | 0 | Team Airbitz |
ANIXIA eSports | 2 | 0 | 5 Nerds |
RONIN | 2 | 0 | Insomnia eSports |
Tectonic | 2 | 0 | Slither |
RogueGG | 2 | 0 | Against the Grain |
KKona | 2 | 0 | Big Boy Gaming |
Nexus eSports | 2 | 0 | Flawless |
Bee's Money Crew | 2 | 0 | Fire Turtles |
Kingdom eSports | 2 | 0 | Confuzzled |
VAULT | 1 | 2 | The Foundation |
Runda 2[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 2 | 0 | Strafe.gg |
SpawnKilled | 2 | 0 | LunatiK eSports |
Noble eSports | 2 | 0 | cheaoo |
VexX Gaming | 0 | 2 | ANIXIA eSports |
RONIN | 0 | 2 | Tectonic |
RogueGG | 1 | 2 | KKona |
Nexus eSports | 0 | 2 | Bee's Money Crew |
Kingdom eSports | 2 | 0 | The Foundation |
Ćwierćfinały[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 2 | 1 | SpawnKilled |
Noble eSports | 2 | 0 | ANIXIA eSports (walkower) |
Tectonic | 0 | 2 | KKona |
Bee's Money Crew | 2 | 1 | Kingdom eSports |
Półfinały[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 2 | 0 | Noble eSports |
KKona | 0 | 2 | Bee's Money Crew |
Finał[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 2 | 1 | Bee's Money Crew |
Dolna drabinka[]
Runda 1[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Confuzzled (walkower) | 0 | 1 | VAULT |
Flawless | 16 | 9 | Fire Turtles |
Against the Grain | 7 | 16 | Big Boy Gaming |
Insomnia eSports | 9 | 16 | Slither |
5 Nerds | 16 | 2 | Team Airbitz |
sireaLz | 16 | 9 | Good1Gaming |
Dark Horse | 1 | 0 | Team Quetzal (walkower) |
undefined | 1 | 0 | roLLed (walkower) |
Runda 2[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Strafe.gg (walkower) | 0 | 1 | VAULT |
LunatiK eSports | 16 | 9 | Flawless |
cheaoo | 16 | 9 | Big Boy Gaming |
VexX Gaming | 16 | 6 | Slither |
RONIN | 16 | 4 | 5 Nerds |
RogueGG | 16 | 10 | sireaLz |
Nexus eSports | 1 | 0 | Dark Horse (walkower) |
The Foundation | 16 | 3 | undefined |
Runda 3[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
VAULT | 16 | 10 | LunatiK eSports |
cheaoo | 9 | 16 | VexX Gaming |
RONIN | 1 | 0 | RogueGG (walkower) |
Nexus eSports | 11 | 16 | The Foundation |
Runda 4[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
SpawnKilled | 2 | 16 | VAULT |
ANIXIA eSports (walkower) | 0 | 1 | VexX Gaming |
Tectonic | 16 | 5 | RONIN |
Kingdom eSports | 16 | 4 | The Foundation |
Runda 5[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
VAULT | 16 | 6 | VexX Gaming |
Tectonic | 12 | 16 | Kingdom eSports |
Runda 6[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Noble eSports | 8 | 16 | VAULT |
KKona | 16 | 8 | Kingdom eSports |
Runda 7[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
VAULT | 16 | 10 | KKona |
Finał[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bee's Money Crew | 2 | 0 | VAULT |
Wielki finał[]
Drużyna nr.1 | Punkty | Punkty | Drużyna nr. 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Team Prospects | 3 | 0 | Bee's Money Crew |
Pula nagród[]
- Team Prospects - $7,000
- Bee's Money Crew - $2,000
- VAULT - $1,000